One of Australia's Largest Employment & Recruitment Agencies

CANDIDATES / Resources / Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

ࡱ> 04+,-./ ?bjbj$$ &F|F|$5%%3333333383D#4<3_4^4(4449a==P,......) .3M>'9@g9@M>M>.3344BCSDSDSDM>3R434,SDM>,SDSDh,q3"D4춭3>LY0d3>3D33DM>M>SDM>M>M>M>M>..AM>M>M>M>M>M>M>3M>M>M>M>M>M>M>M>M>% 1:   Chandler Macleod Group Limited (including OCG Consulting and Grafton Consulting, referred to as CMG, us, "we" or our) is committed to protecting the privacy of the personal information that we collect from you, respecting your rights to privacy and complying with the Privacy Act 1993 (NZ) (the Privacy Act). This Privacy Policy details how we comply with our privacy obligations and how we collect and manage the personal information you provide to us. By submitting personal information to us, you agree to our use of your personal information as described herein. Your use of all websites owned or operated by or on behalf of CMG, including those available at or via  HYPERLINK "http://www.chandlermacleod.co.nz" http://www.chandlermacleod.co.nz,  HYPERLINK "http://www.ocg.co.nz/" http://www.ocg.co.nz/ or http://www.grafton.co.nz/ (collectively, the CMG Sites), is subject to this Privacy Policy. What is your personal information? When used in this policy, the term personal information has the meaning given to it in the Privacy Act. Personal information means information or an opinion about an identified individual, or an individual who is reasonably identifiable, whether the information or opinion is true or not and whether the information or opinion is recorded in a material form or not. What personal information do we collect and hold? The personal information collected may consist of your name, address, telephone number, photo, email address, age or birthdate, a unique site access ID, company or educational affiliations, profession or occupation, qualifications, titles, contact information, information from your CV, employment records, details of our services you have used or enquired about and other information about you. We may collect some de-identified information that is not personal information. This may include aggregated information about how users use the CMG Sites, and anonymous answers to surveys. How do we collect and hold your personal information? We collect your personal information directly from you unless we believe, on reasonable grounds, that it is not reasonably practicable in the circumstances to do so. We can also collect personal information in a variety of ways, including via the CMG Sites (such as when users register or apply for employment), when you respond to e-mail questionnaires or when you provide personal information to us by other means, such as in-person during conversations with our representatives, via your employer for the purposes of providing services to your employer, providing a business card, over the phone or by email. We may also collect personal information from third parties including: our service providers; other service providers to you; business affiliates; clients; and other third parties such as employers and persons nominated by you as referees, credit agencies or government agencies. Personal information is held by us in secure physical and electronic data systems. For what purposes do we collect, hold and disclose your personal information? We collect personal information about you so that we can perform our business activities and functions and to provide the best possible quality service. We collect, hold and disclose your personal information for the following purposes (in some cases we may only disclose information with your consent): to provide our services to you and or your employer, including to fulfil your requests for information and employment opportunities and to manage the recruitment process for third parties and ourselves; to manage our client and business relationships; to provide assessment and other consulting services; to provide you important work related information including workplace health and safety, work rosters and other information relating to your engagement by CMG; to undertake psychometric testing; to perform statistical analyses of user behaviour in order to measure interest in specific areas and articles posted on the CMG Sites. The e-mail addresses provided at registration allow us to send e-mails to individuals based on the areas of interest that they may indicate during the employment registration process; to send communications requested by you, answer enquiries and provide information about existing or new services; to provide your updated personal information to related bodies corporate, our customers, contractors or service providers if such disclosure is required to administer our business functions or to provide our products and services to you; to update our records and keep your records up to date; to process and respond to any complaint made by you; and to comply with any law, rule, regulation, lawful and binding determination, decision or direction of a regulator, or in cooperation with any governmental authority of any country. We will not intentionally disclose (and will take commercially reasonable steps to prevent the accidental disclosure of) your personal information to third parties, whether for such third parties' marketing purposes or otherwise, except when we believe we are under a legal duty to do so. If we are unable to collect your personal information, we may be unable to fulfil some or all of the purposes listed above. In particular, we may be unable to provide our services to you or provide you with full access to the CMG Sites. To whom do we disclose your information We may disclose your personal information to: our customers; contractors or service providers if such disclosure is required to administer our business functions or to provide our products and services; our employees, related bodies corporate, contractors or service providers for purposes of operation of our website and to fulfil your requests including, without limitation, web hosting providers, IT systems administrators, mailing houses, couriers, payment processors, data entry service providers, electronic network administrators, debt collectors and professional advisors such as accountants, solicitors, business advisors and consultants; any organisation for any authorized purpose with your express consent; and should we intend to merge with, or sell the majority of our assets or equity to a third party, personal information may be disclosed to that third party; and as required or permitted by law. Are cookies and IP addresses used? The CMG Sites use cookies to identify you and your interests, and to track usage of the CMG Sites in order to help personalise your browsing experience. Cookies are small pieces of text stored on your computer that help us know which browser you are using and where you have been on the CMG Sites and on websites to which you may link in order to use some of our features. Cookies also let us know whether you have registered with us and otherwise enable us to relate your current usage of the CMG Sites to your prior usage. If you do not wish to receive cookies, you can set your browser to refuse them. However, a user who does not accept the cookie from the CMG Site may not be able to access certain areas and may limit your use of the CMG Sites and some of our services. In administering the CMG Sites and diagnosing potential system problems, we also log all IP addresses which access the CMG Sites. Direct Marketing Materials We may send you direct marketing communications and information about our products and services that we consider might be of interest to you. These communications may be sent in various forms, including mail, SMS, fax and email in accordance with applicable marketing laws, such as the Unsolicited Electronic Messages Act 2007 (NZ). If you indicate a preference for a method of communication, we will endeavour to use that method wherever practicable to do so. You consent to receiving direct marketing communications and information from us. However, at any time you may opt out of receiving marketing communications for us by contacting us (see details below) or by using opt out facilities provided in the marketing communications and then we will ensure that your name is removed from our mailing list. We do not provide your personal information to other organizations for the purposes of direct marketing without your prior consent. Do we disclose your personal information to anyone outside New Zealand? Your personal information may be transferred to other countries for processing, support, storage and other necessary activities and by using this service you consent to the transfer of information to countries outside of your country of residence, which may have different personal data protection rules than in your country. Those countries may include Australia, United Kingdom, Singapore, Hong Kong, Indonesia, India and China. If we transfer your information outside of New Zealand in this way, we will take steps to ensure that your privacy continues to be protected in a manner which is consistent with New Zealand privacy law. How can you access, change, and/or delete information? You may request access to any personal information we hold about you at any time by contacting us. Where we hold information that you are entitled to access, we will try to provide you with a suitable means of accessing it (for example, by mailing or emailing it to you). We will not charge for making the request or for making any corrections to your personal information. To do so, please contact your CMG representative or our Privacy Officer by  HYPERLINK "mailto:the" the means set out in paragraph 12. We will then contact you to request sufficient information to allow us to confirm your identity. As soon as reasonably practicable after your request is received, and not later than 20 working days, we will give you access to your personal information or advise you of the reasons for our refusing your request. There may be times when we cannot grant you access to the personal information we hold. For example, if access would interfere with the privacy of others or if it would result in a breach of confidentiality or law, we will not be required to grant you access. We will let you know if this is the case. If you believe that the personal information we hold about you is incorrect, incomplete or inaccurate, you may request us to amend it by contacting our Privacy Officer. We will consider if the information requires amendment. If we do not agree that there are grounds for amendment then we will add a note to the personal information stating that you disagree with it. You may also have your personal information deleted. You should be aware that we are required by law to retain certain personal information (such as payroll records); such information will not be deleted. We will let you know if we cannot delete your personal information for legal or other reasons. Of course, if your personal information has been deleted and you wish to apply for another position through us, you will need to repeat the application process. Security We take reasonable steps to ensure that your personal information is protected from misuse, loss and from unauthorized access, modification or disclosure. We may hold your information in either or both electronic or hard copy form. Only authorized personnel will be provided with access to personal information. These persons are required to treat this information as confidential and deal with it in accordance with this Privacy Policy. Personal information is destroyed or de-identified when no longer needed. As the CMG Sites is linked to the internet and the internet is inherently insecure, we cannot provide any assurance regarding the security of transmission of information you communicate to us online. We cannot guarantee that the information you supply will not be intercepted while being transmitted over the internet. Accordingly, any information which you transmit to us online is transmitted at your own risk. Links to third party websites The CMG Sites may contain links to third party websites as a service to our users. We make no representations or warranties in relation to the privacy practices of any third party website and we are not responsible for the privacy polices or the content of any third party website. We encourage you to review and understand the privacy policies of the relevant third parties before providing any information to them. Contact our Privacy Officer If you have any questions in relation to your Personal Information, our Privacy Policy or any concerns or a complaint regarding the treatment of your Personal Information by us, please e-mail us at  HYPERLINK "mailto:privacy@chandlermacleod.co.nz" privacy@chandlermacleod.co.nz. We will treat your requests or complaints confidentially. Our Privacy Officer will contact you within 20 working days after receipt of your request or complaint to discuss your concerns and to outline options regarding how they may be resolved. General information about privacy may be found via  HYPERLINK "https://www.privacy.org.nz/" https://www.privacy.org.nz/. We may change this Privacy Policy from time to time and all personal information held by us will be governed by the most recent version of our Privacy Policy. Any updated versions of this policy will be posted on the CMG Sites. Changes to this Privacy Policy We may change this Privacy Policy from time to time without prior notice to you and all personal information held by us will be governed by the most recent version of our Privacy Policy. Any updated versions of this policy will be posted on the CMG Sites.      Privacy Policy New Zealand | Page  PAGE \* Arabic \* MERGEFORMAT 5 of  NUMPAGES \* Arabic \* MERGEFORMAT 5 | July 2016  Privacy Policy Chandler Macleod Group (incorporating OCG Consulting and Grafton Consulting) Policy Document July 2016 All references in this document to CMG means Chandler Macleod Group Limited and its related companies (including OCG Consulting and Grafton Consulting). This document does not form part of your employment contract or other contract of engagement and may be changed by CMG at any time, with or without your consent. Prepared by: Legal & Risk Department July 2016 (Yhiln ( * , . F G U    ' ( = > ? A B [ ̻̲̪yjyhSh*0J0>*B*phhSh*0J0>*h*h*0J0jh*h*0J0Uh*hh^^0J0h^^jh^^Uh! h!6 h6hV!,hAlhhjhUmHnHsH ujhCUmHnHsH uhB*ph !![!\!m!y!!""#"""## $!$$$$$$$%%%''ʼ𸰸yuqh!hI*hB*CJKHOJPJQJ\aJph*hV!,B*CJKHOJPJQJ\aJphhhB*ph___hxAmH sH hxAh5B*phh%h*hB*CJKHOJPJQJ\aJphh\Ihvhmh*hhmH sH ,&'>?m}  $$$h^ha$gd$6 $ & F0a$gd$6 $h^ha$gd $ & F7a$gd$a$gd$ & F0a$gd $^a$gd$6$a$gd$6$$$''Q(R(((++O+P+..//W2X222335 5$a$gd$h^ha$gd$6$a$gd$6$ & F0a$gd$6'=(H(R((((()))))))**#*.*9*K*++++"+M+O+---*-+-,-ȱ|ujcUjjhZ&hVU hZ&hqjhZ&hqU hZ&hh5B*CJaJph*hB*CJKHOJPJQJ\aJph hV!,hV!,5B*CJaJph hhhhZ&hhvhp*hB*CJKHOJPJQJ\aJph*hB*CJKHOJPJQJ\aJphhh!,-/-0-N-O---- ..K.O..W2X22222333G4M4556666666»ڇڃڥiS*h3HB*CJKHOJPJQJ\aJph*h\IB*CJKHOJPJQJ\aJphh*h3HhmH sH *hB*CJKHOJPJQJ\aJph*h$6B*CJKHOJPJQJ\aJph hhhV!,h/5:hF\>hDhD]h6ThhvhqjhZ&hqUhZ&hq0J0>*B*ph 56666j8l888::;;;<< <"=#=$=&='=)=*=+=$a$gd3H $ & F0a$gd$ & F0a$gd$6$a$gd$6666666878l8m88Q9R9e99999999 :::::::::;;;;;;;<<yuqm`hh3H5B*phh3Hh%hV!,h=ih$0J0jhVU h$h$h$jh$UhVhZhIhh0J0 hhhjhU*hB*CJKHOJPJQJ\aJph*h$6B*CJKHOJPJQJ\aJphh\Ih*h%<=="=$=%='=(=,=-=/=0=4=5=7=8=\=]=~==============Ů||eS"hB*CJaJmHnHph >>>->.>2>7>8>9>;>g>>>>??????·댄|xthhk hSCJaJhCJaJhCJaJh56hB*ph8>9>:>;>>>x?y????????gdCgdCR3 0&P 1h. A!"n#$%) Fmܩחp_P6C0pJFIF,Photoshop 3.08BIMAdobed            #v  s!1AQa"q2B#R3b$r%C4Scs5D'6Tdt& EFVU(eufv7GWgw8HXhx)9IYiy*:JZjzm!1AQa"q2#BRbr3$4CS%cs5DT &6E'dtU7()󄔤euFVfvGWgw8HXhx9IYiy*:JZjz ?v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWbϿkuM6AkNƲ RjxiFT4;[ ,GhH,OQ_[^`ejܠ9oC-}woc.!aU$iBF'IIv*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*Uث&?3RyZQFrZ7¤WJx!}FO$nTEHn~Oss}(%&ziV0kSo1,dټd]̟IjFxNQ>fߠ|ثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb^5bOVp:?EB?#f]s '-L __Y}Ow6#qo\p}@}N'=-6tn]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]6ɚ}Υti2M!҃e.nfK-^H9|?o9:֩tk5L{/_ZR6áE_j5 J(Z sH:#MӯσcO"dH'1#!W\]8+cʖ77+G Yx:M>N8/~vWfx~%v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]:_A6'0qo Üi؄qvJ=Ӳ||HmT?i߶Y˥]([jb;mN'bO{Jcڣ4 uw!dRXVSFLёOӸ @ ;}Y&jCGBi?׋hrQ|s }#|g_ԟ/ٌݿ5v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]:??{}rjFф =I9FOD$1R#֞oo1Xi15>jt2 o6LcO?i?ha[u*lΡD~u~Z-KKmQ> ~|Ǩ W^߫ڟшxyWiFkښOi4s'(}(|A9p{v:S?q1?Ohkښw sG5A\BI-Yb M2hY=HAĒ yH7Z8{^x"6*_׆lk_|iثWb]v*UثWbsnTh4)z6MwhGo!M;cm' |'Ivr@$?/˺~ g?lԯgKϷH&n?`V˝Tb֭嵝C4oz28*iٷSBq4bAa[XVy ;Vy#I d@ǃ:Ѿ'ĐݻYx QHnz㿙u_1AǦN^Hd$r>¸*YGKr㉱(TLz~ԩ;i|?RwmJ#яJx^8nͻS]v1i_K9*kF??+)z6MwhGŅv*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثW_Zжu+t[i嬠靁H28Vo< A5&MN7JNĝ΃'?c_1C0*õ-#zm_jQ-W>jqT]OPҠKDmK Ƞ9Jr &]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb] c&pp+GL;K|t}i?IkؿTDV (=sS˱Wb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UتЭ”pXEAb=A_-ʜoa0[Zhm־6VӋ9D&1-3"*BpB[;Zu J";ej U{U/ɓ 1{v /˖_Zم(GVDjEz,-=*Wb]9v(QyI#(nƃwvUqW_$.,[Ģ6aKoQծʟ**(?k~Q_jC Ô pH4 HPjߖZ.Y[ZVTT% Am:R )5 ՙ"'G^]/ mGU1J84I34R7Sm_#XhWHֲ^QydBP卖ۯ+ }nn33<¿?-5IT nQnVN(4EMw* _:^oZ~`hI{.1aǨiKo#Q ǁdUy#q{[lmo-\\FZũkG%E$#oNqWCxx€Լ[F%;軹O]kZSa?/W뿗%м~#L*{ Ew n ZܚS~TE)E8<ӣ@IHeXP֌ni8. U9OAk'ZvόCDHTbk.VǦ*g~u; b+[r=}B#LUZp5pF*~SXl/nUOis\KqOJZ},hvvJA q T"؝wMYIqWW?381s(o*yOA q,#eiM+"nUO-ui[z²-mEhBۄ@ub}v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]~ze]cX#@? t$ÂKϿ\nu@H. ns3. Ui b1KΩثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*Uثÿ"?7S@R,Y֜bE2j(ۓZ ѿ c[}F̗VFiHpyP<=G*ث'J[-zCm B>1늲UثWb]w@Tw8Z׺ t%gFxMq%g]-rbݳ*/|osG۳Tq![%渙+vBU Ӵd^VMmҤe:h^Tn^bҼUث}mac>{$yj]>FQEfS (9.ʽ[rGw~gR]%"FY-o AEYd+Fvƪ >?e槖ndVR}:{3*̩* rZ#WVdqgA'*Rz;޵*R/3fΖ7n \DO $n(G?1o4=k}aDj?zu<ڲ%ip)!H׆zѲ-/S[+iX&dD!ee#bGQZ'_N͊Ǩj6Ԋ^N,?d*wA,iWM,-A唥i 2JSXbz=i?1hCy=xph zK(Y/?ߓcQ-Yהw5K[uAۏjb0 3g^q]&)'A[9 $Xk);b(2_Tk;kV().A4a`nUW?CXdL_]#$ q4-H%&1L O̒sRFm1S ;#@~JWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثW_5Y=;zTGE0dms\V\UثWb]v*rg>;dW%ט-aztx~뚓4KQ䇒QĚ A^Q/aGedf}( 0ԞU?ܿo5;zM#%`P"ZRP S~b_?^xyAajך±m[{ q-iZ275zàsf\!{W ff/=SI5}ꋋ[d%^9RFy)V#C,\s}rh~9G'u-K_b&${i'aa(W [iΨW S Puۤ*zhSyMAKɺL2мN wq_^"eFGͿfΛŧ #9VLRG6Z^iA3`f ) FnZ*Οɭ#CirFt6Cu`T*295o1GEcZcb#؝55hfC b،Uت-J6tY"u*YN2pqW:W!嶸<[aj{R [K l$_?76k&}-̱+gպ0;!S@O5"2Jʟ2`D q2)m=4mD0J|>y%M$+IlZw$>RN1V/0y'}ojDGg[HdvͽVn V@1VS8yy-I^vXS`HX![u lW0[B̫|UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UتYM{i[6Λe9 I.FAkV| <Kúť.@?8`Y!̱[֚՛Ai|-y| }R>ŽBu;wBwџ"=;ŋ{NR$S#t%XۙMʺE )$Oؾdc %<`Ā}2&B2d$D]('3懕g7uP$qmbzfjO f=fBX3(nLe K?P$4 TL'soϏ}Gp͗P|3<, Kd v9^ dGY> 7=0%?":?;ȵh]dEWGF ** `_6S2i_FԇpEdErSHpYUx/'ۤ/bxk.avG *s?cU!|[9?9/u;O'yN)m +(N{wM4dSʞFU_ZoVbLӳۻ4w;($@ՊO[:oqD GR#T'٩x9xȪ:`%ԭQRYaQX\^ #zT^#r+Sq^=MU\UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثV!竱ga!jƧ |yG_X8M# ) D>=.=L/?E3y#I"y+?X {:8=csax7b]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb_~n8<8躿y p&공vHއ8yn1VWb]αoi.Xmyf#@Y` '~>_n[q,:"Ķİ6S"GӽժݲN1@_jbl,bX#UDQEUQ 6E=B/>~r~$Ɠy@-qzk ڍ@TB8͜f7. A{OOv&.bǷ>vSQ33 GtG ?bB)bopD%%AG&g>_-Ӟ 'Q~O;r~Zy?0t=;XO}gor>b#>qm5py'1xf\2Xxcxeu c~sN[yM5NI?!̎FǼUc 9O8?/.;U$_R"Vx*T8g dRɤF33ȁ(Ѯxl ^{U̓Be?? S8M&FF4?ݹG? Uث_}6X<נL/4]{gjn"(pD?%Ye|?2,-u]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]k򵟝.tF%xU^9)ר7_/5y77?.ƯI %&S[=,U*UثWov9)o/)2$^S(756d*}Y _UoMY~L.C%sYf)gnY\v4PUM d4Gq^Mghq?s^Nsʺu/E2?7UeK[+yI )$Ah9[uN &'/LAvYpK4IDJ'|9e+k-&Oqҵ@QAb@?vF4IF_T ^l&\Q}B4x,9cY?؟>b_qI~&~7.5o{mn:va3lב+O2)dWϳ#A_ױi2 _N2 UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*Or VAF8mvK5eW/0!ԖU(o%>G% &kq!<ߑF)#k;b]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]|9GykmWB-͢:T;I'񷻌zR)) (Uf_:jvL=휻Mgy =Uihpiy8 mo aˬ߰`)_- K-]NiBe)GA=j<3?<_i{ |9~4 jdWc8&yWQ~'iXÒ?On:Aps%E| 8Y=u x, $BA;4۹w=|ӎCT~?_~X:_j77qQxMO/s` *U|۵{Pd( <;zk/; x/̓z&h]d4k[nU}7̭.zLˌ%a$(~;7]9jf63)/8FMjahGci[ژM.\se;ǃ{kL/3_I{ pTga 7iNV^RXXp wmK839 P J mVf!g8?zZsSL{O P>'noXDOFȄ~W)}5`CHL1v Wya$Uչ=d/W:N$<,#Sq5yʴkY*]Q.kV:NxbثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb E,#FuO|T{a9|=;kw̗rz|lߜ.ʈR- 7]e> sǻ_}L0r?_~]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb?5?.uOe({DMoHBjHkA:~|$*_=#NMSE[v%PH0vxC qV9~WoIHkgۏ۸j7_ߔgdڟnRZ\S ,Q kKt`*cꐿ,UثW&~]1VK"-mԝϲU2>7bgKq[䜄c}qz@1⯐8T@Tt >Y2]ҶE_)pخqz-9誊gf#|!\pr~~Tjy{JzOjj׮r`f"?͙Nq}ωubͮg.Hy^0Tjq[ƫNĢԱ53԰ah{;v8qul~}aIג;EB#CIc>>Ňc_G3ʺl)΀? 9(ڟֺXêv%$[J΃hLߔ_G枅c.¯ thʏ(,bG_?/Ma[?9ijP04&?U#"hv{UJ]#S[/$O]C⩎*u=_UtcQTܒhi> 9=Xp} ůoo% ])@[p圳_E]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]ƷkZhZI"bW<@nFO=D1G$|9yZfxC!#KǃG lfC_`|M[#ǾJ`<~~֡ٝ-x_yo0,,5*MrH@#ٸ(Z{wrZu;ZQ51^K%1g 7+ AzE`&SԠ&3w[_ws|=h/c g7C{grlA'##-bdhuyG߶Ԗ'?RWz/Qlco/;iy4g̥]:q_QBrOvߡe82c/p < {ݿ,]UxϪHj(DUc] {##_px'vjNG/_tb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*Uǝ኿!?;/5[^95J^D3>r#R'XB`pE_i&Xƫ2ȿʵol䫕_[]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*aDOqT4zDak{N'qH\Gy;B?o?o:-P‹h:* =CDEy4nR&DlrM.]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb?q(o/jic)g^,qB*.ǚ,|eEugpHg"P|=Ab*U85a>q6݄Gi$6EH O٥:|vDuV|._ua~Y"Tkܵ$90rv?c!vG~G?U8^N5ZS)Ӷyij?3&O䜻\qws/ξ_H׺.y5ZT5԰pl#)qFLuP+>\q7ݓUH=Õ8Z"q'7ZE$lZ_T*n%c bĩ_lўAxd4l+7\n#ſ a鞁?GGS/|=-f=y/98俓UZCw&#^v8xwϲ9YL &`~/]_?-l-̤k^G;?33Zq!LܶϷWI\G\8gƁE[{]C8HO0$%2=$Q*7ҭߝsWb]v*I,Iu$&_jIљ9 aZC RNC_'/,Np!]O9DqqY5F&oAd@N O1؞U ~& fzϠuzm6Q[Tja҇?S:7[]v*UBSvTJ*Onr=Gt}.297c?tImPY(}|Z2z~>e,x:;\0̵򅛬L=UPD=43UzcK 2}R?SMwKMC%GTO}t=y;h?3$\Kufb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*Uk_ [JٔЉCUѿ1_1qZo\%wX}{bv*UثWb]v*Uث٧ydVZ2GbV~Wq:֙#vWz5w2nԂTF#*v*UثWb]J̶^Ŵ $Feej*? 8&?mds%Ǘ5'i,ۤ.jP܊8*<?t1ۯ($[Gk)ؼ7*xWB͊o;Lڦu ݺ$5*7-Uu%ObܞUdmo'^NPSp~&x 8\~.n70zr>lsQ14v#{*ԣߖ|\1 [rWaq t9_:tv +> xKu.=rkIb7Hdi2 Ǚ5확ҵ%cPz,6D{7t}D(>.g$b?7Rt Q=h6~Egf@/w*'pC;TPE3}aJÃÉ㜱~.~W-pb"\G19c L3QNc=BїE ݎ'sL1F9z(:I+)y6^KP UeU($t῜ k͋m \ֵ)!in&|$EEI*}Y#A_O~q~cby}GZ.Aa=bjpG߳{?:=8y/H|-G0^jv?[(Vw.bhrs='PD}_o>gv*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWbYc1{/̏V3K5_ʚx#?D麝痮Ss'}f%ٿ>&(jb7x%I}?)ms7ON]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWbRoY˶^\H e@I?p_ߜw":D£߻j/Կ8uarf3TnǦ ZR<8Qo,D])&vD~1TS˟|8j3iqG֍z ֟_7_p>jo* ӓqH, e aSt:`hAF~|?SG;>-)v6BqM $AP1 ~7>I[8>V~i[h1S3;\? |ghiُzem)|>OGim)/Trp?6m̾e$嵄ͩg@SЂ[ rZ~]-hy/H\J0c#~̆W&ͬM%č,һ<9,jI&9']FSa#7yK;)4VU #U^>"'ҍkڞ!]##P{X'2ZYͥECCڱFGX0늿0>%盛LԮ#_.W <@("~u!YB__Vmhkaj"u$;ijI83^}7u ^(i,#ތʤTߍwb:-N*~MJn  h# x0VX2_v*UثWb_W~z)Zs֬7"T¿񎢻򝫭Ǘ~nc,ǻ˧p0_Ï/7Q򸚭aQ=FIZc' /E_oiF;fۡYҾUQ89_6F֖ZŞЉd 9%ې*|\`_v*UB-WB;p:j#D*7V>U"$:'C}]FRNUȏl *r'#pl^//i'4i0ҥtzgrbyW9 /g~9]C]Hkm5oلA L]v*|!iw/XZu78#i$UqrWEѤt(KV[9=H7;$/2-/1WxWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*Pit>1,eFs?ϟkܚY۹PgшՍMU|}I9o=jHg v0M>T(`:*??.E0ބȖIUAf;ꊿRWb]v*UثW?kǟ _[zҒvHrHČZq%yI4HYܖcRqW^_M:odExjYy+wWj P*3s[_m/ڥ`^.!=xeӘ@RO=a~ehZ^7v7N&vh-)FP~cRWb]v*UثWbS^Dҿ1mX I*tx #q⯀>[*jX ӮАE$BĮY(̼hqWryX]y7A״xgݫ3hay$W,+8ԑH }-0ylח`.nzz}gqdɗ dxǎ'c s<.&5XL~`W򶕦mD Ň'<=TYGer=;FvZ_?MhD[ @zrH4^a ~(x , Iw\ܒjL^s`U/072&,M)ub  NhiQ<Uǎ?9~W5_W?5ko'p#²8q Z܍A.C xEKzx'y:P?`~Xɨ1ɏs'3vQL.@w..Q\1_<I3q~%%5ıZD`|'hbKP}_}^i^O.g~Xut/͟U̚WoVɊY֝-"ڷ'#sp{cy;1y$ w\DXYPsZUW_f8o.hߓ4+,Q@U*LUثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثW& JF.^NvIbHW>5UPsB[.Rvqv78=E u}b֜9Ǔ_F 1 [koT~@T~6s,\|#w_h<ݤCsj3C5I$RQP 3"p2Hbyϟ5yz΢Q?KgMqMLؘ Ds\쟇WImG-Sx'+x[UGf7dlG!䷟- tB&%RJAOl?@nt{_K뉤j+Pdt+JZ{.f )Q=KU匶EZܙ՚HZ ?d\2ʛ^aM[br,H'Tn3qDjW҂c;FH!<#q^QB̳ A+zw_NG!HRpx9lks/rQfߗkh3WYPU,}KzCK[~|~BOڨ>08Yw.o?/]J/nEms3rXݾ'9PP*ɏnŗ}9G>R˙&{#iasv :іExHۡ ӈYnh?&<O-'Qo% "ytTi&"#8`O_B5-.Ze>$_AiMrQ`a IPHȕ߄# Ƨ2f,z, v*qnhȡVR*"z:o+GQRԪ$T*NM? T|dx^i%>*'u=E"[uN!F>R8=]G#ћR*"XTKZZDDOV=Y'sVIv*Uت=F'dY"YVVe`v BQOԆiږ1K,n4weSƕQ}v*UثV i?(b*E;] {d9D#y{[rILY쬋IvjwHIHkJ7UCGJ>?K9C&J?L>q=gam"P(wSdlO2W>ɇ/$_^*UF-T(w,3A涟+}ZtPWUI l@efv߸~?}N1FɯKP$yL6w+s̬εX70TB0O7k-C{Ph}e?>V,cvuϘ敟10|?˵co˔GwOו|(!M~&gVI9F%,N&EәeU ݝÅW_;98]A{_FdHyGPҵV)@JƅP2) sf37 m?,DaY qW~_vgVMCCla^SI ވ5W[)? '^O7o.̖m*7&JIoW~Y~vkڥq$G^iZsUlU7Ӵc@-}2k eӶx]f~t*S|UZ;AkYhdSBbIJ֛KOߦ*#ߛ/vzJ$hW)튽yח)gF"zV!@O*/Lz̖ELW6 !>T=W^Kj/t[]BԚzֳ$-0 B SC~bdi?dιtz}Vy*UyEPK3A$ˏ!iUqXޡ`2hHM&n.HV JUy?sS{/2Xzhv{PO7)'}5=W?YV2jA<jPZUN*Uثo8kyfmF52CbdV~A?GopUXWb]v*U_?ߒZv9E0Jp)`2HUb{?3[kU}{3<1eQEU*a0r\nK}O@^Dʼnj)$r( qʿk*SF ڲNܥwcʝ^:+q rFUUpϾo2~V-?ZЂ[ Z5c4l-VtsPo+ [hUӮFw?& %hQ6s\GqqNPrT@jT*.wqZcj)GaU7Ѹ1Q pVV*!|?%-cmYC(J)䔂}{xl Xۿv* ʣ[B|hH~=ǛPѡK.rFdcd6p+ҌU9a?*+|]BA=ORyVVd["*_/)*evϨk%C.lW*OѡH:;#v$v^0%Vf}^ .v>U8w?. א#\`+wI ȂRLqv*qWH=MdNa[͑h)'ӑJ\@K&rUq]~n_1k-Lly47Ӓ~u728InA$a8 AAR =CɚԞzy%W0;Cq+ʡ+$3K$(тx-esg?g1ӧ9ta 4VuVGG##ڙz:xwSH亹Db2nE?,>Q"y=pScPƚ綆X %,Ǚ#DawhQؚniW]L^}>K[e+5'/<@UY@\ݴB-<:'k >Wi`Ee/*{*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWqO)yoUHτ?TDYc#A'8x]"u  p~1;~C@BFviN;I€&I8B xLv4D3UPT͌YBW]?_]9^]q'H 1GB=qs?,[b-!i~ܪsWev|G<0Gs',?%?篛mn'c9$tPsʻ]b8m cθ#࿖C>cV8p'*8jl;WZcGՊ[Rw!}??3aNy_֘~ 5^m &N8|Rӗ~~hyw{mf'}IG/}+RkK?n2ԧ >nj"/%_e 5~ʰunt}98!(efۇ~&~QGFOf˓a+VrNKmsG" U6B:7eyOqFyU=?yo.\/O4ui/ka1Tf.er +ֿ5F\s]?W&boբ+9?2?&y^SԬlmNgX.b-`2 ҕv83Dwq9V6n5z19"@~(6`SfvN~oӯB'JDg*f49x''(. (%Q*uchUsɂ@9v ~gp˧\\1 #X:'j3~OZ"]Oo"XX 8E?̍3E27d*zģ?5vgoc1G]K]~+Wk[CӚQLɻ-QK^ceqt 呼~5Ryjgp)HD99_DCW:F;TL1h^Y{l>mǷ||&#h@/>2D{O߶p7.#_^3eGoWfjϥ6ׯ.ex dw( @q^Ss~U)l&f923so[߄?M;oٟ8./J{9Yd+s*]4ʩy+M0[]1vucq2j͉:/dbE UP(@jf?.3vVmoqت EO /8b;s[m;Ql';*Nfcqx?:'O?&?2_~ o0yMb6hYd"^K:5H )d/w$UGBkR:PƴV͔]=O90OvM|D|=A /_۞8'÷<&&0!A0?K ֔j@@W+_"Rs]:4)zH - ^I8s>#n0Ȫ-2'f HƁUEY8 ?3ɩkjW.Eı@+XDj7jCwkZjU󆟚z{RXd-fFRVr#bXWb]v*UثιPլxjkOAjz(}>dd_bd}զu5VZ4M eG.Wb?I{,f:|1_b>\'1ΝثW>ɇ/$_^*jZ:X[ߵr>nV<}o̭~~*}>~?/- qz}6c?w{O5?`D$ۏa@ä#y} ?8o/<}K[ v܆۲-[vYd:U_a{4[ cF尨>[oԝG[ͬD$aRO(ͷ۝؎Hs~sIv7 c㗞Ct?󓥔}40'Ͷ|X|;X?f W7E2by~?s[¿I{:k~XyKJl%D\E<4Ȍ ^((U?#m yl?O <ְ1cDqM\*U_ᗒ&44mD-ŴsOpQIU¾"5*_?^󗔡MͤӂCQPccu BW~fP⯀?.o?uP֘r{WtZft]8\4fK9SF$n$RGX(>+Hw_Y#1>8o~%8iz[E-Kr$I}!DTfb:U U'=W[vrݝӞbV,gXK j93~7Hqؓn?1[ϟ\ݴW(wK"@Av8WfpTu_>y:kq#p%~[϶lF.ŕM4XXEhr1J GNJU?NR煃$su R>`|A>)|?hImnc[q|2NcjhxYW/ב9tt"8. j/O.ۣ-F*k5˟6yȚ[^..)iEbܪe`_G h`וoH'/AKDi$`14RI~ Fbǘ1ӌfMv3ZZtRóv*UثWb]0?:Ěg|!nu (P0qW򅊿G {Ȕz57-WQ^$"'m*P1W6/Xn>է˗1^TԪ~?w;ن*W~A+Xߙ/ZOPc>_fi|ywK)`дS/ hJ:#8#}=KuKƶlP-ߨn]\@x=G4 ⯨>o4]zTou;+ɡoZFK{uI L_fuF@YA4A>8~8&yC缞}.{lj=DP05-R*o;>Z+;&Y^ݑf QI|H6*zypDZB)-Z/xY+4fbVRcG_=bߛ'/{Yy$sVf>$U8#>_-./4y{M&v?TrL#*R  ʿQҟwK̀Ҝ:2~w]]\5|̖eU3K׈p/|8:yZkv4@gb=X__PqW<^78."Ҧ$O8˿K[V4xM(" IUUʠb޿ ϑtԳVrd46#i/^>9j׿tk +GK KrfVi^ W>c}c#Cwi4s*I"`UcX[^q"WO1Wb]/tuIP7{xu8R Y$1io!3A9 r<3ivqY`:~_>ԬG4#1~6akM>P1çត="P'!yOv>|C]'3^z;UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]xw–fCC ণd5_n# n&pvܼ?PAvI^"p (NJdIHci b)>ٳ&LE}Doi?:ry>O|j:MB} tʠ/<7{C^Z)@ XT3c9GRO;Y>_SKrh|Q >r' ,zX_c~!(]ͅ/!Sۚ^̭V>8xaW?[ 5O >y,en6ڪ}]c2GU߳A@=XO)}R/N L~A=sPEme4٢߈~cL}C 6fW_  i^ZMKB@c>'|1Ze. ~&~QGFOf˓a:?o͉V0ꮦڅǓ28O.`Dx̹yZֿqt_#VP^ȏ]WLS8^ܬާ"r8# R@:֠ \{E Fq=|j嘺)5jo'/lV}h:=w ^ Y=Edf^@ ٩T@9`&HpGF ךtGe9ܒy $("6r0@߱y~Oήm0~ /؏c`s/WQ'{y/ yccN9(w"}D5>^wi?4M>-K[(8'G>^XGBQ9E|'wpZ|2s//'˰hU5*բ˛iy58EwnΤ^vY4?MJ3/?ҊAH.chq2z'vhxX_򵼭>_=36YćO^Htg37'Qv?OQ~R#m'~<~~j枏k_Y ҳ"I]~(GUqQK&BxP;By?_{.\C[(I'\ǔr!_W k `uUZEQs\<|Pk9?rw֊GmAA͎>Ae_zM@V=A1GdG 9,w+k\ UP\+1so2t~̜ܜ\ߺYv*UثWb_*cBO4VYbdQC# \.c&b5"#"d'vtx*+NK, v*k&bI*7'a*t7<֦,zjFcUbp[o7GzViqJ}8`nW*ַLz"HT$Tf;9|JXY2TAЃJUثŵO,>` \_GQ#!g1zF^5&~x~kͬ 1u$IA_:'jxZO1$NnI_տ涟עZkVRё>"* >I#I;{Z  'vM7~~?sNRU7?(Qƍnv}bQ!-^4Dj튾J%ɛkZWv*UثWb]Lm'W;FcE-a#0y=̓$:5ho◙'?-)Ir hyRؙ#`0tyeF }km{WKV@']͐~~`K a/5}A }?8Zȼ|q?yY[| ߱m<^?֏O%Vkk2IN9f\>w=Gs\=?NMi'q=؃\Ivi'5ڈ;HKX`U7JL0)l)jY x~+rn??,j:!3KO2ݹR+I 1,c/Zcgv~]NpSWoMмy-0.~U۩}4ьj|Ul\zKŎ#)N|yRC2h5|95"xS#?5G"-ȎrV :ҿ&li@yʇ>,U 1R,U9=(텪$Kn5*{v,UNJ9)oaQp}˟.1V?򏘏|\j#*hYbWWUU eMx/ycOVVOf68bwu__?.X$k-lQc Ug*B(i*s$MNbndsXk:JA%B>'~Ϩ|u54~Wy丷[g󲊚z2.UT徧$/SM %`F୺ãb? WTń' `Jz]cjmFwڤ3v*UثWb]7R)f nxDN~J>$n3py^XwIU,ޢ6^I]bU9> wg}g4z +qӍy|T 3:ľc[Ai?55]2G!/W?OSTQ?F|KglWopث°;$Ub3#t 1jR##7bB@/# raRN*a:_2 &4={\UaYV[d!oUT`!BO)Zv^>ɱsP?WK1mk?ثX_o@boWM~oW̿\? >*bxNIA?"L_WZG_-}W6RdG?_yo\UX7~zz{bm4EqWkrmb_MFaç4;⯽$:EҨ/i"\k #| W)1?Ь%%/슓j>GxM&*Wb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثFZOo2MrQ4XXg湿'gM,}IkzC:Ȟ-?;<{`54lSgEhU`áBһf.0澍h"Xt!+]UAM(G4&&'u?3?o>EcNk]?%Q3y?M-6`DJG@Ս=Q,b\?vH8qeΡ9D_$2]'H K[8c1HZ* dNl#9)r2'J`EpwZdup%K8Epj\ `ޠ*:wY;oU&͔Ċ19&AO'wLm0yLSW򕯞6WըAތTx2Of+b_+{-+J^ ͛(O@-|,/52yc+WUVd,ĞRs:\~~khyW|X_C0 2p8*Aj*T('l"]cl =s;u/Sz"kBcANBֆIT+mxI_N>]As3@aaE]v-8.ߙ5u„܃4h#2q&^eo++SNamCqoU2)+;~G,@F,> !>\OI+QƤ@w;ob#ɣQɩIJrt̒gϖdܝM3 e˟.]V*>Aݎxxj|IUU_'[ȒheWU>l]"Dx^v6[pCJ먭l^OIfSՆGiBr(TT=ۆbk}jVr#6>3tUf Ā)<'~U)l&e`j9sq3r?~R5mCIp^?@;/NAپ{2c$A7s?zêWT@mnc@94EIHW[FXOl珖<*V)I:+2@*MFK`/joGl$hش1L:1 i<Ć _KO2Kl—:](XSzx:qٱ:8K'*up:GR)`9ըqTIy=*.UF ݌cգBXQ ~̆2UzA}9ì~OBuԢƬ&Fc +"V&́QT0Fh~k1)tyZԏ2%{(]9+wT&fYfy$v,jjI$ԓ ],<9';/tiR1i* əZDFE_ߙf>B]۵OFn6#$rgsʭ}b`Z YA\~ˡV Vb'ۼ}gL\_}~{ZmZwo .G~5wc'터NI>szKf*=1EU3|mk_*qWb]v*UثW~fy RߛjHI ?mlu8.09'K{,pB5ݞi+y/ۍixqG2?(}ߔ-s 6C_5OWFQ[>\omٞkLxn{Sc-,Fu+i7-MMT~'}.'Ś^;B>l3jP葺y*^RҿeG@&s^U+o4yr7Q-$ kzr05 TlA a@9"3D|q.>9)Ni:Һ ď zO0W-?}KıW~fP⯀?.o?uP֘رW*տ=EÊ?"/}/Vg1\6?#.#X/d h@1dR.*_VW2ykKIa5d_A#fѸ_ ?Cثۿ)Ivl63Pr_Uf'/* U?'}W]oqpǰXa/&jw`1W99Q/巚_YXZ N$#1f H_7EVM>ɱsP?WK1mk?ثX_o@b_^{ҮM=948_Qݳ~/㊿?7,"㴼iI4`zu~ TUE?LҠAq9RiIX#2ƁٙQWſڏטl|kBJY#JPn@_EȴԌ>CX\@X ӥN>:_Ol1i]flRB$e0*E MڛՏ' vL\O]L-O{5zj>KִRmR㲻!~MȲq4ҽZfoL.?LZ[89"f ])A>9e&.#o&/ONcvJffgj )F<" E ^gm{[x.k+0ٝzA+$Y|2Тѓsȗ_zwvoT(F"6Do܋7ğ?󐗶w}Z6`j܃)SքepdkC̾b2q-MN۝6)9O_1]Vڔ0vcc1d+SB>iڧ&xE8m$VĕMB#zVcnHKWb2?:44Q (Z !H*F VeQ_enr4z-#I $>93,}Ϫuj ,˼ĩe1zK-/o-,F_`TA75ڼy8[rb|Dk"do.{Z͖}A5sI LVh`9uڻde(_sŮh#&b u2c㑆^Lb6Dr5\qp[_ZaaUX-"ܱI2ُ K$X~~q_걧7I*%PAۢJ pDaL\osy_M+ZsCNa[{XqAI;1%I$16L]v*UثWb]4R֒X0Ҋ20"Xu 0;1Wg஡;Vf 2+Fܔ=zcOɯ2hlRJB;^F_J6n}n-6ςJRWyp;xu2ҲVZQذ/qFՀA׌ƻX5f|Y9 8[rL4Uik -S==Dw` S8O i:Kf ʑx ? cYL˿q|+=@0HثC}|TiRiv#M?'VWq )Wl+9ݍ8߭>(D?_\F9}kwSP6)؇_&3LtV{u=|2(;Ұ5vdP@~/Gaݯ/kN՗#.G˿_C/-pY~XM7Qj~cd fܚ/NO2W.n?ozON<83y(Tν%i#*uU> {?m58re"?̀DŽ~$o.i(+l!b ^`$dROb–b܏\U/5)3GK=!\Faɣ%%*0>yU"VcvPEkQ^qWMkл]VV7d"M'g&NnUʤ) .#o9ZPãDќX)R^ ޼Fv3`: l 2H5'Oඡ9khzodh'Yw,"?(Xq#q>,US=< ?0F=FMpzѩ^,z?dܾW?>Mڶwh0%Q!x0@ޘ_Kq7ʳhZͽڄ|jE ak"I튱\?HOGԽyCT9qJ_8I&<}{xt.%( ѸqV4U:\q_'[l"^tB$Lx,hIʋ^!Wzk[iaוuIYT1=`"rx ,h*70tuG JZn%ߥ:⯖5KD3_j(eN*V@B98ƌ{rOqiw,cT< xI}q'*%gw^{&4jUY}N5=iZ *ܗyS>[ƔOk]~{'WoRT}kG q_nҚwe]U>dھ]Ef-:Y.J1=b8c -1W5v*UثWb]xW%~c0NŻ*BT*2=ta*5(\'u{K~ {y^q>WڇnB?n=B) .cƳ/>od~{F^W/q|e(UGHK +H?iOpL}M`KpcCJ=S#pvUpd[˒jX#r 8eY/7Ο~w|˩hI3J4<8,W]lUߊ8BuΕ·W<3mB= B"2yF&[_3Ԟ`9hN%K1{Ͼgq6)#ot⯦<̞ouOJSd7 ޙX!P%$8̵gjU8ϫ0"ߤy)#I.o9&2lshԅJbo [r,֐] .9ݼ@±E+r> ubo"\I7C"Ѭ-Z8I*O UO.k܋_O2}Rᐼl!A(\TjBfR U=fV%`xBM9V8ڃNث$~T޾is(7NcdbJ7__?,P.N⼅9jEd \*UW]GF `XjȅUG2?=qW.?7^exo/<2rOҭlc,g~G~-[q:ѢiZ\ZQGEDh a~ifϯ9SU =(gIi c^&+GohjPzϽ<8櫽s\綟KkH҂DЯ0$15+Ҥ*_s>~L˺Pӭ.1YNJRku[,iwMdb -PiHŷw oiaS<1 (kUثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UتIzUu_>:>hFO4k&..1֑mSZV((U]bӿ16t7wWߘDUrg11h6LU?pGg7y2ԏGK,-Kln]$\2*JSˈ^-?myADŬl1p |JSu_W~A"$Cs|E?ީ)#8ub1Wb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWʟ_>RV(5!V $HE{ǒUh}Z WE7UeΫ[?5:FN iT0vx T U;^>z܊nn^J**ª**wtV];IcdWX^7FVGRU1Wh~P^tm?]. X}Vd}IeZC9XywdƗ "Kc$ljep2*x?%tXT3Z{bY-D; ǡؑ*yr>PԗGu2QrZy r@Q[Amb%?35$yG?.t ƫrDVn)QQjHU~_ɨv6qSQM. ; W}?6yRN4Ŭ=XNne^ $W44I}Ix[X_YӟHI|.8 yKpV/vUAh~Oq\m"\݋=TYd.2ʨEZb;|'WoԴQK*( Q) 1@4'c3E27uOJXPVY9pCH>.wϯ)'RMSִ=FN-g9?;bY]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثO~VI79}߭m_yOߘBe3_fw iT ӯIgpd˷sGO[=f.GlY@o`>M4$?lߩm'xoEgzy~K%,q^71rn ېzfeW.<O2ząs"gҼ*t]f6v֪Vi^nHxݓV'DDmuyf&Q|i`C2d7R[<ߚtjz|jU$fYօZ2@8;׎s;{31rǖ#%}210;7-דM"]Z5RC1>WUp梠c*5xs i!(}{]=ċ|/̉/?+t隂$7nPhܷflƔytݖ!5."e sJ?cpjk({|Oyو8-˂g7s}j}Vßha=&<3 6>/cݟЎGr˂,˶k7\(yC7i5>Zg.8qTdo 'bk^[{'g'y0#=|j~(FbnyzW<0)> KɤBSQh2N ]j5ːȌ# @ s=mDEZ@OpC88tRXŘ2'vEd} 6>`@##` >^iX;rkkIwnܴaW9b'wٽݜG)Fy#8V>m1'Dfr|?/y,-]v*UثWb+8n$%֣RՕC>e@*󽭼jѽ2 deGe^@9$m: )U<տ=jQiחrqb U'NJS9ch^A5]fҴ9Q-A/io)As¼G%X0GciZN?HbX~e]+I;6H F*C9~:޾$t-Ht ;SX"4y` ؼpƬJ*~Ht;g"Kg[k{?zf.\n= #18r2&sCW/qI[̰$gqiR!dRSj^c9s0XɨwVV9,ek`H+dž6s, kEPiiٯ{kp'wI$m Ů#*yksB󁰚[ Ӧ^aT #Qʑrn,̪?~q3-nmtҬ,Z`.f u,'ґiSR?o>ڍZud:Wb]v*Uث>?"m<,g/#ӯd0V*଑_8ڣ*4c_|rmb}m:maYӒi>m,>g TVV󇷺nw+w>Vbr[$ApZ޽^(\VS{8|cZx-巳R:ChkȲ-p9< B]o>rgAh: TqLU?5OΡ,&-[xXwnܠBP)̕<3*O)>X'v팭zZ|j SC!nEP$'?}_#[W84ZR&H"$oǏ1QmaڛXh\joA8 AE478Ucv*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]~F|>G|ݨ&Gk5Y"$" #nFAʀv\7'MymKI!iak^IPXQ8+>Myt6ɺmǗ-HZI*HǓU^??兵5ή`kuhJ -3F'Szb_'O`jFԣӧ6kZyli.Ks$aa$Bq?t3ycZ66c%ݢ?)2%Vg&ި(νy2->[ WL& Sմ6$Y2\HN(ɧu_M(˗zuK4d*m緺HT01,"ߒZGOzޚjs< 2auS\"H)j}1O1?Yr7g#R?;h_xch!9b@9峨h6N[ ^ P˳=N[awkr4?<*P7AZb`#[-?DDv0}Fyζ~hNYq2MսNT}I8 fc8e%|L=zC Sd kڿ|iBhdR-f@ԂGXDPP 76LJWS2(bMz2mC8Oү"mI$.Q C8#p ;/rf ,& 8 ӿ A3U0Y{9Gf$BA@#n=.Èē*}>>3G' )&#)4Km[O ^Rdh8z=JXpn.AHbL2ۄp)9,Zm5=:nlpJ_z@$+r *>+|> ۘ'ٞޏd䟉1{ߒ#Ame:]Ru *=>'u5QY*m=?d,rJY"a1 W[ ulqL`g5GmU$ )(*HYw0qKTvniGc>,g`eBׇCpTM\l-QHz ܑR?O)IҚ DwsN3Lj}>߿;ʾu.XSX8EIh`7`{fV(}D񝵫,SᣵY_'й]v*UثWb:o籟QO>i'' zC$c@X:4>Y\e:[ʫRHē4#u=&VT\rU7▁w=Cuqqq4#bVm4[{H9WSJ*?[پ7γAqcӌZiqʌY4r^!-di] +H0[l`:J[Ūv1V[ľ5OX3 ƤA'B/ﺭkb7᧗kuFIo)%i}"PݵŐHbqVK/-/-nYhŲIw?,Yazv:ЅQ8ݤK} xޛK, *ngӪm.'_O3Ū.jޚUoM'BF}2{O%Q\\zoKQҸMxh(_{8â]]fX.gY=os"?D]}EH̪6q{OpgAs-Ԭ uE4Qm pۏ*KֵgPf,`&N)9)UFi{?WƟbw^F2援XXHiSUivHs!;v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*z0a4Mνwaf>L<[{Q8eOOԒin.<%,?"=>[2 r?1s3bWc)~~:_^\L325=<Hggǎ1=τJ+dk_ܮ??|'Ej2Xt]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]K5M*=U8C ̧&!o.F yީ.4DJ"Gz':٣Ta9 \zÎdy @*8WqZlT.-'EW,C#Gk˳!ջv*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*Uثyv~>?3R(GA 5"X$;}U4k PZBwg3RH yt91q"22p2Hdu̮$eOOo3.f\\;ALrثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثT7NUKj| |S|'ȹZ\~&H$_alxZimq_E{W\pc5&SBr֟gf9:u/Ɍd]6-Z[awOs1#rQ{㛰}C1FMev/S;SXu뙐]SWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثV/O՛Hz~ʫ1scG>t96$|q'_A ~eP@x J1KrfsH6pC/C١CS_L>Gpb9ƒ"HO n/^Apv*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]{?!M7[?jI'鏘#1c=Ä{;>qfsq8* $Sܜ#r~ YdD#|mF)XJuxVPP"v) }#(*'_w+NI4{UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*jڊ0< 6Q՘=وQrsHDu:/_ZIJi!Gd1Îyܷ2zvDl>ijp9W#viȑ˧l>~IتRF?MG!OkeYoxMz}ثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*U(k?u_wo39X q5_/u$:MO(GTzCdZ1H@g5ɸ]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb]v*UثWb_٠Ft^Hz8s*L"1ExifMM* v #(1 2ԇi ''Adobe Photoshop CS5.1 Macintosh2012:11:08 14:22:280221vnv(~HH Adobe_CMAdobed             " ?   3!1AQa"q2B#$Rb34rC%Scs5&DTdE£t6UeuF'Vfv7GWgw5!1AQaq"2B#R3$brCScs4%&5DTdEU6teuFVfv'7GWgw ?TwfwKvg*.ɒAݙqE-ٟR{r|$ٟRݙqE+W.ɒAݙqE-ٟR{r|$ٟRݙqE+W.ɒAݙqE-ٟR{r|$ٟRݙqE+W.ɒAݙqE-ٟR{r|$ٟRݙqE+W.̍ێ^=g4ZֽuD\aM?aK_k }o͞bfw@/ 8xgiF<3 Photoshop 3.08BIMZ%G8BIM%}Ǿ pvN8BIM: printOutputClrSenumClrSRGBCInteenumInteClrmMpBlboolprintSixteenBitbool printerNameTEXT8BIM;printOutputOptionsCptnboolClbrboolRgsMboolCrnCboolCntCboolLblsboolNgtvboolEmlDboolIntrboolBckgObjcRGBCRd doub@oGrn doub@oBl doub@oBrdTUntF#RltBld UntF#RltRsltUntF#Pxl@i vectorDataboolPgPsenumPgPsPgPCLeftUntF#RltTop UntF#RltScl UntF#Prc@Y8BIM8BIM&?8BIM 8BIM8BIM 8BIM' 8BIMH/fflff/ff2Z5-8BIMp8BIM@@8BIM8BIMgvWord template_portrait_CMvnullboundsObjcRct1Top longLeftlongBtomlongRghtlongvslicesVlLsObjcslicesliceIDlonggroupIDlongoriginenum ESliceOrigin autoGeneratedTypeenum ESliceTypeImg boundsObjcRct1Top longLeftlongBtomlongRghtlongvurlTEXTnullTEXTMsgeTEXTaltTagTEXTcellTextIsHTMLboolcellTextTEXT horzAlignenumESliceHorzAligndefault vertAlignenumESliceVertAligndefault bgColorTypeenumESliceBGColorTypeNone topOutsetlong leftOutsetlong bottomOutsetlong rightOutsetlong8BIM( ?8BIM8BIM  ` Adobe_CMAdobed             " ?   3!1AQa"q2B#$Rb34rC%Scs5&DTdE£t6UeuF'Vfv7GWgw5!1AQaq"2B#R3$brCScs4%&5DTdEU6teuFVfv'7GWgw ?TwfwKvg*.ɒAݙqE-ٟR{r|$ٟRݙqE+W.ɒAݙqE-ٟR{r|$ٟRݙqE+W.ɒAݙqE-ٟR{r|$ٟRݙqE+W.ɒAݙqE-ٟR{r|$ٟRݙqE+W.̍ێ^=g4ZֽuD\aM?aK_k }o͞bfw@/ 8xgiF<38BIM!YAdobe PhotoshopAdobe Photoshop CS5.18BIM http://ns.adobe.com/xap/1.0/ XICC_PROFILE HLinomntrRGB XYZ  1acspMSFTIEC sRGB-HP cprtP3desclwtptbkptrXYZgXYZ,bXYZ@dmndTpdmddvuedLview$lumimeas $tech0 rTRC< gTRC< bTRC< textCopyright (c) 1998 Hewlett-Packard CompanydescsRGB IEC61966-2.1sRGB IEC61966-2.1XYZ QXYZ XYZ o8XYZ bXYZ $descIEC http://www.iec.chIEC http://www.iec.chdesc.IEC 61966-2.1 Default RGB colour space - sRGB.IEC 61966-2.1 Default RGB colour space - sRGBdesc,Reference Viewing Condition in IEC61966-2.1,Reference Viewing Condition in IEC61966-2.1view_. \XYZ L VPWmeassig CRT curv #(-27;@EJOTY^chmrw| %+28>ELRY`gnu| &/8AKT]gqz !-8COZfr~ -;HUcq~ +:IXgw'7HYj{+=Oat 2FZn  % : O d y  ' = T j " 9 Q i  * C \ u & @ Z t .Id %A^z &Ca~1Om&Ed#Cc'Ij4Vx&IlAe@e Ek*Qw;c*R{Gp@j>i  A l !!H!u!!!"'"U"""# #8#f###$$M$|$$% %8%h%%%&'&W&&&''I'z''( (?(q(())8)k))**5*h**++6+i++,,9,n,,- -A-v--..L.../$/Z///050l0011J1112*2c223 3F3334+4e4455M555676r667$7`7788P8899B999:6:t::;-;k;;<' >`>>?!?a??@#@d@@A)AjAAB0BrBBC:C}CDDGDDEEUEEF"FgFFG5G{GHHKHHIIcIIJ7J}JK KSKKL*LrLMMJMMN%NnNOOIOOP'PqPQQPQQR1R|RSS_SSTBTTU(UuUVV\VVWDWWX/X}XYYiYZZVZZ[E[[\5\\]']x]^^l^__a_``W``aOaabIbbcCccd@dde=eef=ffg=ggh?hhiCiijHjjkOkklWlmm`mnnknooxop+ppq:qqrKrss]sttptu(uuv>vvwVwxxnxy*yyzFz{{c{|!||}A}~~b~#G k͂0WGrׇ;iΉ3dʋ0cʍ1fΏ6n֑?zM _ɖ4 uL$h՛BdҞ@iءG&vVǥ8nRĩ7u\ЭD-u`ֲK³8%yhYѹJº;.! zpg_XQKFAǿ=ȼ:ɹ8ʷ6˶5̵5͵6ζ7ϸ9к<Ѿ?DINU\dlvۀ܊ݖޢ)߯6DScs 2F[p(@Xr4Pm8Ww)KmAdobed@v     u!"1A2# QBa$3Rqb%C&4r 5'S6DTsEF7Gc(UVWdte)8fu*9:HIJXYZghijvwxyzm!1"AQ2aqB#Rb3 $Cr4%ScD&5T6Ed' sFtUeuV7)(GWf8vgwHXhx9IYiy*:JZjz ?ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽uߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽uߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽uߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽uߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽uߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽uߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽uߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽uߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽uWE̍v񷱗el{p`zUu[w/hq}4' ҽwYgDhxգ xu[vη]fL{s0'}HSTXHb?ˠЅ1zG1rܜ̒4K*t+D{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ_ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^v2+mv~/)yؽg!omPi2Ef䋂]Z3_*~L<`eFSÁ ~ dM=|}]}=u'/O>=eD#K{yyYs+UF&Or_$ xS_C4-UtZqUyӭW^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^֙_𡟓gyv2v{!,[{SSoo[(8~d*zbI&{ϻQB~cI]?`Ւ)ߒ/ܙ-?wk~f|×79 C#{ `n;w*z{׺u{{^׺u{{^׺u{{^׺ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ@mnJǴo nɏB%^qr_-\s6m\(/0UZJGʝ|;7_u[rm$r#4]yș]SK,@Ǐ/7/ϮvWsO<=Nj)O"Mi׮u(ӛ!OVmZ;RMxdC+lyX[ >ʁ+__x덷~(ɮ pk@ >&2i֗.Wm3kre[asXUV`EՔ?Q5 *„u-w{M ϭ?=_'yo_2ae:totD@ycC܃"i^tk4kv¿Co=Hp.E#u{{^׺u{{^׺u{{^׺uߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ_9mrO?1{_(X+սd>29fa[}nH?ƕ#Vc bQnCM@Ӆ ׏AGo'OΥ byݴll x{5qbª9&յ ᴷ?t3{IKE hA>_J*$ǤttqP"+{'+~\|pn{O +ZNŒ2j{l9f@@`}h+_~7>߿ rq6)Dff( ۨ;Gvtl>j$qmV&iu`߂/ql$GY}} 臯{^׺u{{^׺u{{^׺uߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~U_2>zo`a[.S&Cod<QA_ˬR{X౐>u𜿎'On|؈`!BQ"QlB9k$m]{#ͳ{;JqfA$qZu\ꌿٸrޯ biƉW!E' );XݠT?zbOo @y$h˸}:ѯY/[z~I[V(~&Wgk}j6p趪a2>[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;{oΦ>3|]f;igb糙(ƀ"͇KATQG@>{]*2K[f*$BXҤ!}Eq~u_Wu89oItx16D.ed$i%{#a&'?W˯/|Ǜݏtp';i $ytsݻg 6wmnLb尻 fqgC-^2E3#eynSlۙwd|Ksܬ' -ǵ{C*`1{1TvY;M9jF;I[EWP{C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwy-zګ=̾ϯ?T9;<j|mUf_O׿*e{Kx޵>p趪~/N%Z8?[UYo '^?O-߿C쿯o֧_Ae}{[¡_׿䷏Sj2>-P/[EWP{}?^rwߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽u~{ߺ^׽uDyK yK .mailto:theyX;H,]ą'cDyK yK Phttps://www.privacy.org.nz/yX;H,]ą'ct$$If!vh5H 5#vH #v:V l t65H 5pjY 666666666vvvvvvvvv666666>6666666666666666666666666666666666666666666666666hH6666666666666666666666666666666666666666666666666666666666666666662 0@P`p2( 0@P`p 0@P`p 0@P`p 0@P`p 0@P`p 0@P`p8XV~ OJPJQJ_HmH nH sH tH 8`8 Normal_HmH sH tH b`b * Heading 1$<@&&5CJ KH OJPJQJ\aJ mHsHd d + Heading 2$<@&(56CJOJPJQJ\]aJmHsH^ ^ , Heading 3$<@&"5CJOJPJQJ\aJmHsHDA`D Default Paragraph FontRi@R 0 Table Normal4 l4a (k ( 0No List <`< 0Header  B#mHsH2/2 0 Header ChartH < `< 0Footer  B#mHsH2/!2 0 Footer ChartH X2X T] Cover Heading 15B*CJ0aJ0phVOBV T] Cover Heading 2B*CJ(aJ(phVORV T] Cover Heading 3B*CJaJphjcj  Table Grid7:V0XOrX T] Heading 1 Black5B*CJaJph\\ T] Body Text Left Aligned B*phTT T] Heading 1 Red5B*CJaJph5XX T] Heading 2 Black5B*CJaJphVV T] Heading 2 Grey5B*CJaJph*ZZ  T] Question 1!$-DM a$5ZZ  T] Question 2!$-DM Ŭa$5jj  T] Question 32 $$d&dN*B*phFOqF T] Contents Heading1p"p T] Numbering Level 1 Black2$ & F!xxa$ B*php2p T] Numbering Level 2 Black3$ & F!xxa$ B*phpBp T] Numbering Level 3 Black4$ & F!xxa$ B*phT!RT T] Numbering Level 1 Red 5 & F$T1bT T] Numbering Level 2 Red 6 & F$TArT T] Numbering Level 3 Red 7 & F$zAz T] Table Bullet Level 1 Black!8 e((^e`CJ 0T] Table Style 1k:V900j@ j; j; KjQ KjQ jQ KjDjD44(>fdfdCJOJPJQJ^JaJmH nHsH tH5B*\ph5B*\ph B*ph5B*\ph B*ph T] Table Bullet Level 2 Black)? & F( ((^` B*CJphzz T] Table Bullet Level 3 Black!@ & F)5((^5`CJVV T] Table Body Text A(( B*CJph# 0T] Table Style 2^:VB0j j 58A4 B((*B*CJph5B*CJOJ&QJ&ph`2` T] Table Heading White C((5B*CJphtBt T] Table Bullet Level 1 RedD & F*e^e` B*phjRj T] Table Bullet Level 2 RedE & F+^`jbj T] Table Bullet Level 3 RedF & F-5^5`s 0T] Table Style 3V:VG0/Q> TAl0Comment Text ChartH Hj ABH WAl0Comment SubjectV5\mHsHJ/qJ VAl0Comment Subject Char 5\tH FV F !0FollowedHyperlink >*B*phPK![Content_Types].xmlj0Eжr(΢Iw},-j4 wP-t#bΙ{UTU^hd}㨫)*1P' ^W0)T9<l#$yi};~@(Hu* Dנz/0ǰ $ X3aZ,D0j~3߶b~i>3\`?/[G\!-Rk.sԻ..a濭?PK!֧6 _rels/.relsj0 }Q%v/C/}(h"O = C?hv=Ʌ%[xp{۵_Pѣ<1H0ORBdJE4b$q_6LR7`0̞O,En7Lib/SeеPK!kytheme/theme/themeManager.xml M @}w7c(EbˮCAǠҟ7՛K Y, e.|,H,lxɴIsQ}#Ր ֵ+!,^$j=GW)E+& 8PK!Ptheme/theme/theme1.xmlYOo6w toc'vuر-MniP@I}úama[إ4:lЯGRX^6؊>$ !)O^rC$y@/yH*񄴽)޵߻UDb`}"qۋJחX^)I`nEp)liV[]1M<OP6r=zgbIguSebORD۫qu gZo~ٺlAplxpT0+[}`jzAV2Fi@qv֬5\|ʜ̭NleXdsjcs7f W+Ն7`g ȘJj|h(KD- dXiJ؇(x$( :;˹! I_TS 1?E??ZBΪmU/?~xY'y5g&΋/ɋ>GMGeD3Vq%'#q$8K)fw9:ĵ x}rxwr:\TZaG*y8IjbRc|XŻǿI u3KGnD1NIBs RuK>V.EL+M2#'fi ~V vl{u8zH *:(W☕ ~JTe\O*tHGHY}KNP*ݾ˦TѼ9/#A7qZ$*c?qUnwN%Oi4 =3ڗP 1Pm \\9Mؓ2aD];Yt\[x]}Wr|]g- eW )6-rCSj id DЇAΜIqbJ#x꺃 6k#ASh&ʌt(Q%p%m&]caSl=X\P1Mh9MVdDAaVB[݈fJíP|8 քAV^f Hn- "d>znNJ ة>b&2vKyϼD:,AGm\nziÙ.uχYC6OMf3or$5NHT[XF64T,ќM0E)`#5XY`פ;%1U٥m;R>QD DcpU'&LE/pm%]8firS4d 7y\`JnίI R3U~7+׸#m qBiDi*L69mY&iHE=(K&N!V.KeLDĕ{D vEꦚdeNƟe(MN9ߜR6&3(a/DUz<{ˊYȳV)9Z[4^n5!J?Q3eBoCM m<.vpIYfZY_p[=al-Y}Nc͙ŋ4vfavl'SA8|*u{-ߟ0%M07%<ҍPK! ѐ'theme/theme/_rels/themeManager.xml.relsM 0wooӺ&݈Э5 6?$Q ,.aic21h:qm@RN;d`o7gK(M&$R(.1r'JЊT8V"AȻHu}|$b{P8g/]QAsم(#L[PK-![Content_Types].xmlPK-!֧6 +_rels/.relsPK-!kytheme/theme/themeManager.xmlPK-!Ptheme/theme/theme1.xmlPK-! ѐ' theme/theme/_rels/themeManager.xml.relsPK] y7y7^ [ d',-6<=? "$'(*+-&$ 5+==?!#%&),.'=%+%/%Q1112237XXXXX8Z\a!  /XR$ܩחp_P6C0pu5^R$^Hz8s*L"|# @ (    S lAN Word template_portrait_CM+OCG+Lum_Grafc"$`?  S NA0 Word header_portrait_CMc"$`?H(    JQ0*0*3"? h  C #" `? B S  ?7D+^jVx(&3t.j@.Bj@$_What_personally_identifiable_inform$_Is_personally_identifiable_informat#_Are_cookies_and_IP addresses used?_Links_to_third-party_sites$_How_can_I_access, change, and/or de _Security$_Children's_on-line_privacy_protecti_Consent_Contact_our_Privacy_Department_1._Collection_of_Information_2._Use_and_disclosure_3._Data_quality_4._Data_security _5._Openness_6._Access_and_correction_7._Identifiers _8._Anonymity_9._Transborder_data_flows_10._Sensitive_information##*l0l0l011111111117 ##*l0l0l011111111117#5$5&5'5)5*5+5,5.5/515253545\5555555577(YFF[xy||KK66HH   [\"# !22O O !!!!!""K"##"#**G,M,--....333!5$5*5+5253545\5555555596:6:6;677(YFF[xy||KK66HH   [\"# !22O O !!!!!""K"##"#**G,M,--....333!5$5*5+5253545758585F5T5\555555555555:6;677#|:.} BR~P' {CFoڵցb}499Gryo R-OHq '()B5)N* VVNEr $:]%'ZH(L6E!/1@ۆ,3* V=4•)4Hd.:c?`(D B>{FyBh?zE234fJ2ItNO@X&(>$%&IhfLhmj@Hcjޣ#S}Mh )^567^`.^`.^`.^`. ^`OJQJo( ^`OJQJo( ^`OJQJo( ^`OJQJo(hh^h`. hh^h`OJQJo(h^`B*OJ QJ o(ph5hH%h^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohp^p`OJ QJ o(hHh@ ^@ `OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoh^`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohP^P`OJ QJ o(hHhh^h`B*OJ QJ o(phhH^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHopp^p`OJ QJ o(hH@ @ ^@ `OJQJo(hH^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHo^`OJ QJ o(hH^`OJQJo(hH^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoPP^P`OJ QJ o(hH^`B*OJ QJ o(ph5hH5^`56;B*CJOJ QJ aJo(ph5whhH-p^p`B*OJ QJ o(ph5hH%@ ^@ `OJQJo(hH^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHo^`OJ QJ o(hH^`OJQJo(hH^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoP^P`OJ QJ o(hHh^`56B*o(phhH)h ^`o(hH)h pL^p`Lo(hH.h @ ^@ `hH.h ^`hH.h L^`LhH.h ^`hH.h ^`hH.h PL^P`LhH.h^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohp^p`OJ QJ o(hHh@ ^@ `OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoh^`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohP^P`OJ QJ o(hHhhh^h`5OJQJo(hH.h 88^8`hH.h L^`LhH.h   ^ `hH.h   ^ `hH.h xLx^x`LhH.h HH^H`hH.h ^`hH.h L^`LhH.^`o(. ^`hH. pL^p`LhH. @ ^@ `hH. ^`hH. L^`LhH. ^`hH. ^`hH. PL^P`LhH.h^`OJ QJ o(hHh5^`56;B*CJOJ QJ aJo(phwhhH-hp^p`OJ QJ o(hH%h@ ^@ `OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoh^`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohP^P`OJ QJ o(hHh5^`56;B*CJOJ QJ aJo(ph5whhH-h^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohp^p`OJ QJ o(hHh@ ^@ `OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoh^`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohP^P`OJ QJ o(hH^`o(. ^`hH. pL^p`LhH. @ ^@ `hH. ^`hH. L^`LhH. ^`hH. ^`hH. PL^P`LhH.h^`56B*o(ph5hH)h ^`hH.h pL^p`LhH.h @ ^@ `hH.h ^`hH.h L^`LhH.h ^`hH.h ^`hH.h PL^P`LhH.h^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohp^p`OJ QJ o(hHh@ ^@ `OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoh^`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohP^P`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohp^p`OJ QJ o(hHh@ ^@ `OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoh^`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohP^P`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohp^p`OJ QJ o(hHh@ ^@ `OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoh^`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohP^P`OJ QJ o(hHh7^7`B*OJ QJ o(ph5hH1n^n`56;B*CJOJ QJ o(phwhhH-^`OJ QJ o(hH%@ ^@ `OJQJo(hH^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHo^`OJ QJ o(hH^`OJQJo(hH^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoP^P`OJ QJ o(hHh^`B*OJ QJ o(ph5hH%h^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohp^p`OJ QJ o(hHh@ ^@ `OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoh^`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohP^P`OJ QJ o(hHh5^`56;B*CJOJ QJ aJo(phwhhH-h^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohp^p`OJ QJ o(hHh@ ^@ `OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoh^`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohP^P`OJ QJ o(hH,7^7`56@B*CJOJQJo(phhH)"W^`WB*CJOJQJo(phhH)"W^`WB*CJOJQJo(phhH) 2^2`o(hH() ^`o(hH()  ^ `o(hH() - ^- `o(hH.  ^ `o(hH. ^`o(hH.h^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohp^p`OJ QJ o(hHh@ ^@ `OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoh^`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohP^P`OJ QJ o(hH7^7`OJ QJ o(hH1n^n`56;B*CJOJ QJ o(phwhhH-^`OJ QJ o(hH%@ ^@ `OJQJo(hH^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHo^`OJ QJ o(hH^`OJQJo(hH^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoP^P`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohp^p`OJ QJ o(hHh@ ^@ `OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoh^`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohP^P`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJ QJ o(hH%h^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohp^p`OJ QJ o(hHh@ ^@ `OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoh^`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohP^P`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohp^p`OJ QJ o(hHh@ ^@ `OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoh^`OJ QJ o(hHh^`OJQJo(hHh^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHohP^P`OJ QJ o(hH^`OJ QJ o(hHh5^`56;B*CJOJ QJ aJo(phwhhH-hp^p`OJ QJ o(hH%@ ^@ `OJQJo(hH^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHo^`OJ QJ o(hH^`OJQJo(hH^`OJ QJ ^J o(hHoP^P`OJ QJ o(hH,7^7`56@B*CJOJQJo(ph5hH)"W^`WB*CJOJQJo(ph5hH)"W^`WB*CJOJQJo(ph5hH) 2^2`o(hH() ^`o(hH()  ^ `o(hH() - ^- `o(hH.  ^ `o(hH. ^`o(hH.8]%'#S}Hq <B5)11XJ1J1JzEzE zEp zEp ) ) ~}|]%']%']%'Hq <Hq <Hq <zEzEzE ) ) )]%'` ]%'P NO@XyBfLhc?H(9G B!/ryo fJ2IHcjIhVV)4=4,3 `>v    X]   կ ,r   U ??P QbRnSeT UlV##ij        ۸        !: NkFq       UF 4FVE                                 `xaH      ,s                                                    (sTT        Єj                          H                  {r;@6      oms; k (s%;rDNSzqz$6>(#$&Z& (*V!,366i7J8/5:F\>C&D~DiE3H@M6ThXZe%ZA[ \^^^c]dkgAlboLpOqStvxfxL|?@ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ[\]^_`abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz{|}~      !"#$%&'()*+,-./0123456789:;<=>?@ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ[\]^_`abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz{|}~      !"$%&'()*12367Root Entry Fb5Data 1Table˛WordDocument &SummaryInformation(DocumentSummaryInformation8#MsoDataStorep뤭Ŷ4RZIKGEAQ==2 p뤭Item  PropertiesUZCCRSVXZGA==2 p뤭ŶItem  PropertiesUCompObjy    F'Microsoft Office Word 97-2003 Document MSWordDocWord.Document.89q